Villa Miceli
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Miceli
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:30 and check-out is 09:30.
Villa Miceli is located at Contrada Fraginesi, Scopello, Italy.
Current prices at Villa Miceli are available after selecting travel dates.
Villa Miceli has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Villa Miceli offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is situated roughly 51 km from Falcone-Borsellino Airport.
The city center is about 5.2 km away from the villa.
The room type available at Villa Miceli is Superior Villa.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Villa Miceli speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish and Russian.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parco Suburbano San Francesco (11.9 km), Segesta Archaeological Site (9.8 km), Segesta (9.8 km) and Temple of Segesta (9.9 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.





















































